e-pošta: maraton-ce@siol.net

OLIMPIJSKI TEK - CELJE, 08.06.2005 - REZULTATI



ŽENSKE - 4,150 km



Mesto 	Priimek         Ime             Čas     Povprečen	Naslov
						čas/km
1. 	PRISTOVNIK 	TANJA 		23:31 	05:40,0 
2. 	KRAVOS 		JELKA 		24:14 	05:50,4 	GREGORČIČEVA 12 CELJE 
3. 	KRAŠOVEC 	ANDREJA 	24:20 	05:51,8 	VIPAVA
 
4. 	SIMONIČ 	MAGDA 		25:10 	06:03,9 
5. 	ROBNIK 		NATAŠA 		25:47 	06:12,8 	ŽALEC 
6. 	MERNIK 		ALENKA 		27:00 	06:30,4 	ŽALEC 
7. 	ZEBEC 		ANDREJA 	27:03 	06:31,1 	ŠKVARČEVA 9 
8. 	GORIČAN 	ZDENKA 		27:21 	06:35,4 
9. 	STARLEKAR 	NUŠA 		27:21 	06:35,4 
10. 	KOROŠEC 	SABINA 		27:27 	06:36,9 
11. 	BENETEK 	FRIDA 		27:36 	06:39,0 	ŽALEC 
12. 	POPERAC 	SAŠA 		28:38 	06:54,0 
13. 	BREZOVNIK 	SAŠA 		31:21 	07:33,3 
14. 	SENIČAR 	EVA 		31:50 	07:40,2 
15. 	FELICIJAN 	LOJZKA 		32:45 	07:53,5 
16. 	WEBER 		JELKA 		34:14 	08:14,9 	PERNOVO 49
17. 	JESENEK 	NADA 		34:31 	08:19,0 	PEROVO 49
18. 	KOROŠEC 	TANJA 		35:55 	08:39,3 	PERNOVO 49
19. 	BRATUŠA 	LOJZKA 		44:39 	10:45,5 
20. 	KOBE 		MARIJA 		00:00 	00:00,0 
 

ŽENSKE - 9,080 km


Mesto	Priimek 	Ime     Čas     Povprečen	Naslov
					čas/km
1. 	BOŽIDARKA 	VIVAT 	38:07 	04:11,9 
2. 	PUŠNIK 		ZDENKA 	39:41 	04:22,2 
3. 	ARLIČ 		BARBARA 41:53 	04:36,8 

4. 	ČUK 		JELKA 	42:48 	04:42,8 
5. 	JUTERŠEK 	TADEJA 	43:29 	04:47,3 
6. 	MEDVEŠEK 	DARJA 	43:30 	04:47,4 
7. 	LONČAREVIČ 	TINA 	46:38 	05:08,1 
 

MOŠKI - 4,150 km


Mesto	Priimek         Ime     Čas     Povprečen	Naslov
					čas/km
1. 	MARGUČ 		GREGOR 	14:43 	03:32,8 
2.	ŠARLAH 		NIK 	15:12 	03:39,8 
3.	BABNIK 		JANEZ 	16:01 	03:51,6 

4. 	KOBE 		MIRO 	16:39 	04:00,7 
5. 	MEDVEŠEK 	ŽIGA 	20:08 	04:51,1 
6. 	KUMEK 		SLAVKO 	20:41 	04:59,0 
7. 	STOPAR 		URBAN 	23:07 	05:34,2 
8.	RUPRET 		FRANC 	23:09 	05:34,7 
9. 	KONŠIR 		ANTON 	23:28 	05:39,3 
10. 	STRNAD 		JOŽE 	23:50 	05:44,6 
11. 	KRIVEC 		ŽAN 	23:51 	05:44,8 
12. 	BUČ 		VIKTOR 	23:57 	05:46,3 
13. 	VRBOVŠEK 	UROŠ 	24:30 	05:54,2 
14. 	ZAJC 		ZDENKO 	24:40 	05:56,6 	ČOPOVA CESTA 8 VELENJE 
15. 	VERBOVŠEK 	ALEŠ 	24:41 	05:56,9 
16. 	KOŠIR 		TONE 	25:11 	06:04,1 
17. 	SERŠEN 		ERVIN 	25:24 	06:07,2 
18. 	VANČEK 		MITJA 	25:41 	06:11,3 
19. 	MACUH 		NEJC 	26:00 	06:15,9 
20. 	ŠIMENKO 	JOŽE 	28:03 	06:45,5 
21. 	ŠABJAN 		DRAGO 	28:13 	06:48,0 
22. 	DREN 		DEJAN 	28:34 	06:53,0 
23. 	PODKORITNIK 	JAN 	31:43 	07:38,6 
24. 	GRAJŽL 		GREGOR 	31:44 	07:38,8 
25. 	KOZOLE 		LUKA 	31:44 	07:38,8 
26. 	CVELFER 	BOJAN 	32:09 	07:44,8 
27. 	DOLENC 		POLDE 	32:24 	07:48,4 
28. 	KLAJŽAR 	BRANKO 	34:10 	08:14,0 	PERNOVO 49 ŽALEC
29. 	ZALOKAR 	BORUT 	34:16 	08:15,4 	PERNOVO 49 ŽALEC
30. 	FIJAVŽ 		SLAVKO 	34:18 	08:15,9 	PERNOVO 49 ŽALEC
31. 	SPAČAJ 		JOSEF 	34:18 	08:15,9 	PERNOVO 49 ŽALEC
32. 	SKURNŠEK 	ANDREJ 	34:20 	08:16,4 	PERNOVO 49 ŽALEC
33. 	GOLOGRANC 	MARJAN 	34:22 	08:16,9 	PERNOVO 49 ŽALEC
34. 	ŽABKAR 		ALOJZ 	34:25 	08:17,6 	PERNOVO 49 ŽALEC
35. 	ŽERAK 		JOŽE 	34:30 	08:18,8 	PERNOVO 49 ŽALEC
36. 	ŽAGAR 		ROK 	34:35 	08:20,0 
37. 	RUNJAK 		ALEŠ 	35:02 	08:26,5 	PERNOVO 49 ŽALEC
38. 	DOBRIČ 		IGOR 	36:25 	08:46,5 
39. 	SENIČAN 	TIM 	37:07 	08:56,6 
40. 	KOBE 		NEJC 	00:00 	00:00,0 
 

MOŠKI - 9,080 km


Mesto	Priimek         Ime             Čas     Povprečen	Naslov
						čas/km
1. 	SREBOT 		JANEZ 		31:26 	03:27,7 
2. 	GRAHUT 		ZDRAVKO 	31:40 	03:29,3 
3. 	BARBAR 		STANE 		31:55 	03:30,9 

4. 	PILIH 		MILAN 		32:03 	03:31,8 
5. 	MEDVEŠEK 	BOŠTJAN 	32:09 	03:32,4 
6. 	ZUPANC 		DAMJAN 		32:14 	03:33,0 
7. 	ŽUPANC 		MILAN 		32:35 	03:35,3 
8. 	ŠVAJGER 	BRANKO 		33:32 	03:41,6 
9. 	KOS 		IZTOK 		34:07 	03:45,4 
10. 	MOŠKOTEVC 	DUŠAN 		34:47 	03:49,8 
11. 	ČMER 		JANEZ 		36:03 	03:58,2 
12.	ŠOSTER 		TOMAŽ 		36:10 	03:59,0 
13. 	VANČEK 		BRANKO 		36:49 	04:03,3 
14. 	KRAMER 		ANDREJ 		36:50 	04:03,4 
15. 	ŠTINGEL 	JOŽE 		37:03 	04:04,8 
16. 	ROBNIK 		BOGDAN 		37:29 	04:07,7 
17. 	NOVAK 		ALOJZIJ 	37:34 	04:08,2 	MESTNI LOG 		KOČEVJE
18. 	CIGLAR 		ANTON 		37:54 	04:10,4 
19. 	RAVNAK 		JANEZ 		37:58 	04:10,9 
20. 	SATLER 		VENO 		38:14 	04:12,6 
21. 	MIKAL 		MATJAŽ 		38:25 	04:13,9 
22. 	VAŠ 		BOŠTJAN 	38:40 	04:15,5 
23. 	KRAŠOVEC 	MARJAN 		40:40 	04:28,7 
24. 	GOLUBIČ 	BOŽO 		42:00 	04:37,5 
25. 	GRGORČIČ 	MATIJA 		42:21 	04:39,8 
26. 	KOLENC 		PETER 		42:29 	04:40,7 
27. 	LIPNIK 		BENJAMIN 	43:15 	04:45,8 
28. 	MARKOVINOVIČ 	PETER 		43:24 	04:46,8 
29. 	DOBRIČ 		STANKO 		43:38 	04:48,3 
30. 	ESIH 		MARKO 		44:44 	04:55,6 
31. 	KOZOLE 		JANEZ 		47:03 	05:10,9 
32. 	DRAME 		LEOPOLD 	51:09 	05:38,0 
33. 	ZEBEC 		MARKO 		51:14 	05:38,5 
34. 	VUGA 		TOMAŽ 		55:54 	06:09,4 	ŠKAPINOVA 3 		CELJE
 

<--- <---